
Live
Αγιας 94.2
About Αγιας 94.2
Radiofonia Agias 94.2 is a broadcast Radio station from Larisa, Thessaly, Greece, providing Greek Music, Top 40/Pop Music. Established as the first music radio in the region of Thessaly. In 2003 begins to emit from proprietary and most modern facilities in Larisa, Zip Code: 40003, employing only the…
Frequency
94.2 FM
Language
Greek
Listener reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your thoughts!
Contact
More radios in Larissa
In other languages
- See this page in French: Écouter Αγιας 94.2 en ligne
- See this page in Spanish: Escuchar Αγιας 94.2 en vivo
- See this page in Portuguese: Reproduzir Αγιας 94.2 ao vivo
- See this page in German: Αγιας 94.2 online hören






