
Metro FM - FM 106.7 - Potgietersrus
SA's No1 Urban Radio Station
5.0· 1 reviews
Live
Metro FM
About Metro FM
METRO FM is a broadcast radio station from Nairobi, Kenya providing Reggae music.
Frequency
106.7 FM
Language
English
Listener reviews
5.0
1 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Contact
www.metrofm.co.za (011) 330-9555contactcentre@sabc.co.zaCnr. of Artillery & Henley Rd, Auckland Park, Johannesburg. Private Bag X1, Auckland Park 2006
In other languages
- See this page in French: Écouter Metro FM en ligne
- See this page in Spanish: Escuchar Metro FM en vivo
- See this page in Portuguese: Reproduzir Metro FM ao vivo
- See this page in German: Metro FM online hören